Home About Me My Blog My Updates Login Join Here
Check out this hot trailer!

Hot Sex With Jayden James

164 Photos and 19 minutes of video
Jayden and I took a weekend trip to the beach. The house is amazing but Jaydens body is even more amazing. I lay her back on the table and ravage her pussy, I cant get my tongue deep enough into her. When it was her turn to eat me, she showed me how it felt to have my pussy lick but someone who is really into it. We really turn each other on, this is hot, real hot!

Footsie And More With Danny

393 Photos and 33 minutes of video
I never knew how much Danny is into feet. I am trying on shoes when Danny come in to tell me he is finished with his paper work. I ask him about what shoes he though looked hot, before I knew it he has my toes in his mouth. Having my toes sucked while Im getting fucked hard, is crazy hot.
My Bio My Firends My Twitter

Stage Name: Heather Starlet
Profession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: OH - Ohio
Place of Birth: Dayton
Date of Birth: August 14, 1989 (21 years old)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Heigth: 5' 7"
Weight: 130 lbs
Measurements: 36B-26-36
Tattoos: Small stars behind left ear; small star on right pelvis; small
star just above both achillies
Piercings: Tongue; two belly button piercings (upper and lower)
Nationality/Heritage: German
Years Active: 2009-2010 (Started around 20 years old)


Kita Zen

Gigi Rivera

Charisma Cappelli

Tegan Summers



Join Here

MEMBERS ENTRANCE | JOIN NOW | WEBMASTERS | $$ Models Wanted $$ | 24/7 CUSTOMER SUPPORT | Visit My Blog

18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance statement.

Please visit SEGPAY.COM, our authorized sales agent.
2014 - Copyright - HeatherStarletXXX.com - All rights reserved.